BHSU students named to 2015 spring semester Dean's List

Author: BHSU Communications/Wednesday, June 10, 2015/Categories: 2015

The Office of Academic Affairs at Black Hills State University has released the Dean&rsquos List for the spring 2015 semester. A total of 662 students maintained a grade point average (GPA) of 3.5 or higher while taking at least 12 credit hours. Students are listed by hometown or current place of residence. Students that achieved a 4.0 GPA are recognized with an asterisk (*).

Taylor Schweitzer, Aberdeen

Katherine Aby, Alliance, Neb.     

Marine Avril, Alpes Maritimes

Jessica Watkins, Alzada Mont.

Megan Gibbs, Arvada, Wyo.

Savannah Miller, Baker, Mont.   

Josiah Aberson, Baltic    

*Cole Gustafson, Banner, Wyo.

Becca Holderness, Batesland

*Lois Gravat, Beausoleil

*Kelsey Antuna, Belle Fourche  

Dakota Barrie, Belle Fourche

Randy Brickey, Belle Fourche

Christine Byrd, Belle Fourche

Emily Carr, Belle Fourche

Emma Crim, Belle Fourche

Victoria Dodge, Belle Fourche

Lars Dunavant, Belle Fourche

*Kelsey Dvorak, Belle Fourche

Ashley Flynn, Belle Fourche

*Addie Giesen, Belle Fourche

Brandon Groseclose, Belle Fourche

Carissa Hauck, Belle Fourche

Cheryl Hewitt, Belle Fourche

*Ann-Marie Hostetter, Belle Fourche

Taylor Huppler, Belle Fourche

Justin Jensen, Belle Fourche

*Keenan Justice, Belle Fourche

Serena Kokesh, Belle Fourche

*Christopher Kopriva, Belle Fourche

*Kelli Lamb, Belle Fourche

Matthew Mitchell, Belle Fourche

*Emily Nelson, Belle Fourche

Joseph Nixon, Belle Fourche

*Amber Orban, Belle Fourche

*Stephanie Oxford, Belle Fourche

Kailey Palladino, Belle Fourche

Annie Piekkola, Belle Fourche

Aubrey Rone, Belle Fourche

Kaitlyn Schmidt, Belle Fourche

Leah Shockey, Belle Fourche

*Penny Wilson, Belle Fourche

Krista Drentlaw, Beulah, Wyo.

*Robert Gillis, Beulah, Wyo.

Lacey Wenning, Beulah, N.D.      

Derek Schaff, Bismarck, N.D.

*Daniel Chapman, Bison

*Sophavi Chay, Black Hawk

Kailey Fisher, Black Hawk

Kaitlyn Kreun, Black Hawk

*Jayce Marks, Black Hawk

*Brandy McCloud, Black Hawk

Joshua McGuire, Black Hawk

*Katelynn Meisner, Black Hawk

Zachariah Mergen, Black Hawk

Paul Mitchell, Black Hawk

Cassandra Nicolussi, Black Hawk

Kathleen Pingrey, Black Hawk

Sarah Souder, Black Hawk

Brittany Thompson, Black Hawk

Laura Tingey, Black Hawk

Ashley Wermers, Black Hawk

*Cassandre Wood, Black Hawk

Kimberly Kaufmann, Bolivar, Mo.

Jessica Hill, Bowman, N.D.

Hannah Armstrong, Box Elder

Jeremy Brethauer, Box Elder

*Samantha Bunney, Box Elder

*Ashley Croston, Box Elder

Kaleigh Dominguez, Box Elder

Michelle Edoff, Box Elder

*Taylor Hedenskog, Box Elder

Lisa Hurd, Box Elder

Kristie Jensen, Box Elder

Brittany Kneebone, Box Elder

Teri Lambert, Box Elder

Merissa Legant, Box Elder

Alejandra Lowe, Box Elder

*Courtney McCleary, Box Elder

*Nadine Nazario, Box Elder

Angela Paige, Box Elder

John Travise, Box Elder

Mercedes West, Box Elder

*Courtney Gross, Brandon

Kaylene Johnson, Bristol

*Elizabeth Sorensen, Britton

Matthew Field, Brookings

Kelli Herman, Brookings

*Cassidy Kotelman, Brookings

David Leiferman, Brookings

*Brittany Vernlund, Buffalo

Caitlin Cordell, Crook

Brody Brisk, Canton

Joseph Rath, Canton

*Kristin Rath, Canton     

*Seth Caldwell, Caputa

Avery Allen, Casper, Wyo.

*Karley Gulle, Casper, Wyo.

Allison Rooney, Casper, Wyo.

*Chloe Zimmer, Casper, Wyo.

Sydney Ederhoff, Centennial, Colo.

*Rhonda Elwess, Chadron, Neb.

Karalee Kicker, Chadron, Neb.

Kaitlin Stevens, Chadron, Neb.

*Alli Steckelberg, Chamberlain

Daniel Fagbuyi, Chandler, Ariz.

*Jonathan Adams, Cheyenne, Wyo.

Kayla Adams, Cheyenne, Wyo.

Brick Cegelski, Cheyenne, Wyo.

Rachel Erickson, Cheyenne, Wyo.

Taylar Perez, Cheyenne, Wyo.

*Chase Vogel, Cheyenne, Wyo.

Brooke Dreesen, Circle, Mont.

Misty Ballek, Clearmont, Wyo.

*Amber Armstrong, Cody, Wyo.

*Elizabeth Mattson, Cody, Wyo.

Nathan Feldt, Colorado Springs, Colo.

*Cassandra Smith, Colorado Springs, Colo.

*Matthew Linsacum, Craig, Colo.

Amanda Blank, Custer

*Jacqueline Neiffer, Custer

Katie Pickford, Custer

Kellie Raby, Custer

*Brandi Roetzel, Custer

*Kali Teasley, Custer

Anthony Anderson, Deadwood

*Keersten Simmons, Deadwood

*Joshua Thurmes, Deadwood

Richard Walbe, Deadwood

*Laine Mitchell, Dell Rapids

Mary Hlebechuk, Dickinson, N.D.

Cienna Mrnak, Dickinson, N.D.

Matthew Ullrich, Dickinson, N.D.

*Toni Anderson, Douglas, Wyo.

*Jamie Schroeder, Douglas, Wyo.

*Sarah Oard, Dubois, Wyo.

*Katrina Schueneman, Dubois, Wyo.

Maria Mraz, Dupree

*Mary Mitchell, Eagle Butte

Helen Hall, Enning

*Alexandra Gerlach, Ethan

*Megan Hohn, Ethan

Mark Fruechte, Fairmont, Minn.

*Katelyn Hump, Faith

*Karli Kilby, Faith

*Tyra Bach, Florence

Alyssa Egan, Forsyth, Mont.

Jacob Greenhagen, Fort Pierre

*Kyla Karst, Fort Pierre

*Donald Decker, Frankfort

*Fehrin Ward, Fruitdale

Rudin Sandrine, Fully      

Cory Noss, Garden Grove, Calif.

Richard Escalante, Garland, Texas

Lauren Pechacek, Garrison, N.D.

Heather Sohl, George, Iowa

*Alexa Anderson, Gering, Neb.

*Elizabeth Millay, Gering, Neb.

*Dalton Wademan, Gering, Neb.

Gage Winkler, Gering, Neb.

*Paige Austin, Gillette, Wyo.

Megan Brosa, Gillette, Wyo.

*Anna Burbank, Gillette, Wyo.

*Desiree Collier, Gillette, Wyo.

*Courtney Fluharty, Gillette, Wyo.

Lucas Fralick, Gillette, Wyo.

Jamie Given, Gillette, Wyo.

Luke Janssen, Gillette, Wyo.

Kendra Kaness, Gillette, Wyo.

Ashley Lazarus, Gillette, Wyo.

David Meigs, Gillette, Wyo.

*Jessica Mustin, Gillette, Wyo.

Joseph Norfolk, Gillette, Wyo.

*Marie Norfolk, Gillette, Wyo.

*Cody Okray, Gillette, Wyo.

Elizabeth Richards, Gillette, Wyo.

Shelby Ryno, Gillette, Wyo.

Julia Seamans, Gillette, Wyo.

*Markee Stevens, Gillette, Wyo.

*Jenna Mullendore, Glendive, Mont.

*Krystal Nelson, Gordon, Neb.

*Bryce Eggleston, Gothenburg, Neb.

Travis Bieber, Grand Island, Neb.

*Jesse Willis, Grand Rapids, Minn.

*Ashley Sedgwick, Grass Range, Mont.

*Brooke Hicks, Greeley, Colo.

*Dylan Hanson, Grenville

Kyler Flock, Greybull, Wyo.

Lindsay Dunn, Harrison, Neb.

Jeffrey Smith, Harrison, Neb.

Matthew Grave, Hartford

*Brooklyn Ketcham, Hartford

Casey Crandall, Hermosa

Alexandra Mullinix, Hermosa

*Robert Williams, Hermosa

Ashley McFarland, Hettinger, N.D.

*Bailey Sadowsky, Hettinger, N.D.

*Holly Hamlin, Highmore

*Bailey Kusser, Highmore

Forrest King, Hill City

*Kylie Steever, Hill City

Celeste Hoff, Hillpoint, Wis.

*Sandra McPherson, Hot Springs

Anna Schumacher, Hot Springs

Mikayla Stevens, Hot Springs      

*Shana Theilmann, Hot Springs

*Wesley Kragt, Huntley, Mont.

Bernard Keeler, Huron

*Myranda Mattke, Huron

*Katie Lensegrav, Interior

*Marita Rasche, Jackson, Minn.

May Kenar Vander, Kadoka

*Diane French, Keystone

Alicia Benz, Killdeer

*Karin Humar, Koznia, Slovenia

*Chor Ni Tsoi, Kwun Tong

Brynn Eckhardt, La Salle, Colo.

*Joshua Davis, Lamar, Colo.

Peyton Smith, Lantry

Katie Campo, Las Vegas, Nev.

Matthew Harnden, Las Vegas, Nev.

Cody Ertman, Lead

Samantha Gregory, Lead

Sarah Shoop, Lead

Amy Varland, Lead

Kelsey Dalzell, Lemmon

Shania Deutscher, Lemmon

*Shauni Lyon, Lemmon

*Joshua Sackmann, Lemmon

Kristina Sackmann, Lemmon

Claudia Miller, Letcher

*Sara Schmid, Longmont, Colo.

Anna Michalek, Lower Brule

Samantha Starkey, Lusk, Wyo.

Hannah Downs, Madison

*Madison Huber, Mandan, N.D.

Brittany Begeman, Marion

Brooke Fairman, Marion Center, Pa.

Jamie Aylmer, Marstons Mills, Ma.

*Sadie Flatmoe, Meadow

Shaley Lensegrav, Meadow

Alix Hagen, Meeteetse, Wyo.

Madison Hand, Midland

Tori Swope, Miles City, Mont.

Ryan Peterka, Miller

Jennifer Hockaday, Minden, Nev.

Karisa Martin, Minot, N.D.

Nancy Ries, Mitchell

Sierra Miles, Montrose

*LaNae Graham, Moorcroft, Wyo.

Emily Ver Burg, Moorcroft, Wyo.

*Jalyssa Mundell, Moose Lake, Minn.

*Gabrielle Hanson, New England, N.D.

*Kaine Hanson, New England, N.D.

Nicholas Wolf, New England, N.D.

Matthew Hess, New Underwood

Lexxy Niederwerder, New Underwood

Bailey Stover, New Underwood

*Madison Foster, Newcastle, Wyo.

*Elyse Gray, Newcastle, Wyo.

Shenae LaCroix, Newcastle, Wyo.

Alexander Rettinghouse, Newcastle, Wyo.

Kurtis Wood, Newcastle, Wyo.

*Cierra Boylan, Newell

Caitlyn Dowling, Newell

*Casandra Hoffman, Newell

*Jessica Kirby, Newell

*Dakota McTaggart, Newell

*Taylor Trohkimoinen, Newell

Alyssa Weaver, Newell

*Allison Praeuner, Norfolk, Neb.

*Megan Haag, North Sioux City

*Remington Wientjes, Onida

*Trisha Koch, Owanka

Brian Mischel, Pahrump, Nev.

*Lina Katelaite, Panevezys

*Katie Batson, Parker

Mikaela Murtha, Parkston

*Daniel Polreis, Parkston

Ariana Coover, Peyton, Colo.

Druanna Barzeski, Philadelphia, Penn.

*Gavin Brucklacher, Philip

Shelby Schofield, Philip

Sayde Slovek, Philip

Courtney Cassen, Piedmont

Ian Gunderson, Piedmont

*Rachel Hansen, Piedmont

Cheyenne Quinn, Piedmont

*Megan Arneson, Pierre

Shelby Gerber, Pierre

Kelsey Hammond, Pierre

Ranae Hoffman, Pierre

Keeley Kotula, Pierre

*Carly Meyers, Pierre

*Rebekah Miller, Pierre

William Vogel, Pierre

Chelsey Ward, Pierre

Brendan Whitebird, Pierre

Brooke Pond, Pine Ridge

Dakota Becher, Plattsmouth, Neb.

Shelby Huffman, Plentywood, Mont.

Katelyn Woten, Potter, Neb.

*Katie Doll, Prairie City

*Michael Uthe, Presho

Kortni Sharp, Ranchester, Wyo.

Sarah Adam, Rapid City

*Tessa Adams, Rapid City

*Rockiel Akason, Rapid City

*Dawn Alexander, Rapid City

*Brittney Anderson, Rapid City

Derek Anderson, Rapid City

*Laurie Anderson, Rapid City

*Amanda Awe, Rapid City

Trevor Baker, Rapid City

*Christine Bakkevik, Rapid City

Alec Baldwin, Rapid City

Rebecca Barbanell, Rapid City

*Julia Becker, Rapid City

Shawna Becker, Rapid City

Cody Benne, Rapid City

Emily Beshara, Rapid City

Jesse Biggins, Rapid City

*Michael Birkeland, Rapid City

*Chad Bischoff, Rapid City

Whitney Bischoff, Rapid City

Tracie Bissonnette, Rapid City

*Hilary Boam, Rapid City

Sarah Bowman, Rapid City

Dominic Bradford, Rapid City

Mary Bradsky, Rapid City

*Rebecca Brady, Rapid City

Dakota Branch, Rapid City

Joel Brand, Rapid City

Megan Brink, Rapid City

*Courtney Buck, Rapid City

*Denetta Buckingham, Rapid City

Travis Bunkowske, Rapid City

Christopher Busby, Rapid City

*Paige Busch, Rapid City

*Christopher Busskohl, Rapid City

*Brianna Carey, Rapid City

*Katherine Carmichael, Rapid City

Hannah Childers, Rapid City

*Jessie Clark, Rapid City

*Kristina Colhoff, Rapid City

Ashley Cooper, Rapid City

Kayla Cox, Rapid City

Delorise Davis, Rapid City

*Jessica Decker, Rapid City

Christopher Dell, Rapid City

Holly Denton, Rapid City

*Samantha Dietrich, Rapid City

*Tony Divan, Rapid City

Caitlin Donlon, Rapid City

*Haley Dressler, Rapid City

Hannah Drewitz, Rapid City

Jesse Dunaway, Rapid City

*Tanner Edwards, Rapid City

Michelle Feiszli, Rapid City

Amy Foerster, Rapid City

*Kristin Foerster, Rapid City

Amanda Fritz, Rapid City

Jamie Froseth, Rapid City

*Daniel Gaudino, Rapid City

*Janice Gbedemah, Rapid City

Jack Gerdes, Rapid City

*Cassidy Godfrey, Rapid City

Lucas Goldammer, Rapid City

Katelynn Gray, Rapid City

Savannah Greseth, Rapid City

Gabrielle Haefs, Rapid City

Nathan Hankins, Rapid City

Tristyn Hardesty, Rapid City

Charlie Hartpence, Rapid City

Alannah Hawks, Rapid City

*Rachel Hellekson, Rapid City

Kaylee Henry, Rapid City

*Daniel Hines, Rapid City

*Michael Hittle Rapid City

Tara Hodges, Rapid City

*Ashley Holbrook, Rapid City

Sean Holloway, Rapid City

*Codi Huebner, Rapid City

Ashley Jenner, Rapid City

Nathan Jensen, Rapid City

*Kelsey Jones, Rapid City

Rachel Kegley, Rapid City

Jenna Kessler, Rapid City

Samantha Kirschenmann, Rapid City

*Joshua Kosola, Rapid City

*Patrisha Kroshus, Rapid City

Kattie Lail, Rapid City

Candee Lakner, Rapid City

*Nicole Lawrence, Rapid City

Kylee Lerback, Rapid City

Brady Licht, Rapid City

Megan Lipp, Rapid City

Chynna Lockett, Rapid City

Michaela Mader, Rapid City

Shannon Maher, Rapid City

Jacob Malon, Rapid City

*Casey Mann, Rapid City

Kimberly Mattson, Rapid City

*Kayla McCaskell, Rapid City

*Rebecca McCormic, Rapid City

Christopher Michael, Rapid City

JLynn Miller, Rapid City

Marissa Monger, Rapid City

Miranda Monger, Rapid City

Carrie Mushitz, Rapid City

Gift Ogah, Rapid City

*Taylor Oligmueller, Rapid City

Matthew Ostendorf, Rapid City

*Timothy Palmer, Rapid City

Samantha Palu, Rapid City

Rena Patrick, Rapid City

*Meghan Pedersen, Rapid City

Laura Peters, Rapid City

Katelyn Petersen, Rapid City

*Garrett Petrik, Rapid City

*Ariel Pozorski, Rapid City

*Kristin Prescott, Rapid City

Ellen Pustejovsky, Rapid City

*Mark Quasney, Rapid City

*Megan Randolph, Rapid City

Christopher Renner, Rapid City

*Sara Renton, Rapid City

*Alex Richardson, Rapid City

*Sean Risner, Rapid City

*Brooke Robertson, Rapid City

*Tanya Robinson, Rapid City

Drake Rogers, Rapid City

Angela Rose, Rapid City

*Jesse Rose, Rapid City

Alyssa Sack, Rapid City

Tamara Schoenberger, Rapid City

*Lance Schroeder, Rapid City

Jana Senesac, Rapid City

*Taryn Sever, Rapid City

Amber Sieveke, Rapid City

*Briana Simon, Rapid City

*Rachel Solano, Rapid City

Kathy Stewart-Martinson, Rapid City

*Casie Stockman, Rapid City

Samuel Suess, Rapid City

*Kerry Tarrant, Rapid City

Evan Tauck, Rapid City

Virginia Thatcher, Rapid City

Leah Theunissen, Rapid City

Melissa Turner, Rapid City

*Tara Twomey, Rapid City

Brianna VanVlack, Rapid City

Abagail Warren, Rapid City

*Ashley Wasserburger, Rapid City

Lauryn Weber, Rapid City

Shae Weber, Rapid City

*Karina Weiss, Rapid City

*Seth Wendt, Rapid City

Alaina Wheeler, Rapid City

Jessica Williams, Rapid City

Riley Winter, Rapid City

Megan Wittenhagen, Rapid City

Susan Young, Rapid City

Emily Erickson, Rawlins, Wyo.

*Gage McSpadden, Rawlins, Wyo.

Thomas Birkholz, Redfield

Juan Baxter, Riverton, Wyo.

*Aisha Durfey, Riverton, Wyo.

Cade Kirkham, Riverton, Wyo.

Kari Wadsworth, Riverton, Wyo.

Zachary Zenk, Riverton, Wyo.

*Rebecca Ellis, Rock Rapids, Iowa

*Allison Geier, Roscoe

Lexi Nehlich, Roscoe

*Jacob Coleman, Rozet, Wyo.

Natsumi Onuki, Sagamihara

Terrin Black, Saint Onge

*Shaina Lacher, Saint Onge

Tonn Tetrault, Saint Onge

*Michaela Tarrell, Salem

Kate Griffin, Savage, Minn.

Anna Teghtmeyer, Scottsbluff, Neb.

Allison Deal, Selby

*Jee Yoon Lee, Seoul

Yoon Kyung Lee, Seoul

Ryan Barker, Sheridan, Wyo.

Cheyloh Bluemel, Sheridan, Wyo.

Denim Lind, Sheridan, Wyo.

*Riley Ryan, Sheridan, Wyo.

Krista Steinbeisser, Sidney, Mont.

Bryce Flickema, Sioux Falls

Cydni Foster, Sioux Falls

Megan Gayer, Sioux Falls

Nicholas Krull, Sioux Falls

Sarah Maka, Sioux Falls

*Jenna Middlen, Sioux Falls

Rachel Munce, Sioux Falls

Sonja Pederson, Sioux Falls

*Kailey Tennessen, Sioux Falls

Bailey Zwahr, Sioux Falls

Alyx Penrod, Sparks, Nev.

Killian Alber, Spearfish

*Abby Albers, Spearfish

Hayli Barnthouse, Spearfish

Christopher Bren, Spearfish

*Erin Casey, Spearfish

Daniel Conde, Spearfish

*Hugh Cook, Spearfish

Robert Coslet, Spearfish

*Rachel Crawford, Spearfish

*Marina Curuchet, Spearfish

Robert Dahlenburg, Spearfish

Jara Decker, Spearfish

Lindsey DeHaai, Spearfish

Baker Diede, Spearfish

Thea Dittman, Spearfish

*Cody Drolc, Spearfish  

Jessie Eckles, Spearfish

Todd Eckles, Spearfish

Ryleigh Ellingsen, Spearfish

*Kaitlin Erickson, Spearfish

Brittany Eymer, Spearfish

Simon Fiske, Spearfish

*Crystal Frederickson, Spearfish

*Hannah Garza, Spearfish

Jacob Grass, Spearfish

Ashtin Griffee, Spearfish

Kylie Hall, Spearfish

*Alexandra Hancock, Spearfish

*Justice Hansen, Spearfish

*Morgan Hanzlik, Spearfish

Chrystina Harich, Spearfish

Haley Hartman, Spearfish

Victor Hernandez Chinos, Spearfish

*Samuel Hintgen, Spearfish

*Laura Howard, Spearfish

*Laci Hubenka, Spearfish

*Amanda Hupp, Spearfish

*Michael Hurst, Spearfish

*Maria Ishmael, Spearfish

Alissa Iverson, Spearfish

Lynlee Jensen, Spearfish

*Madison Jilek, Spearfish

Brady Jones, Spearfish

*John Jones, Spearfish

*Kirby Jones, Spearfish

Erika Jordan, Spearfish

Kevin Kaitfors, Spearfish

Thereasa Kapust, Spearfish

*Amber Keller, Spearfish

Mitch Kraft, Spearfish

Megan LaFayette, Spearfish

*Brooke Lang, Spearfish

*Whitney Leonard, Spearfish

Shengfan Li, Spearfish   

*Scott Loveland, Spearfish

Vanessa Lundgren, Spearfish

Luke Marcoe, Spearfish

*Tammi Martin, Spearfish

Dylan Mattson, Spearfish

Shelby Mayer, Spearfish

*Jordan McArthur, Spearfish

*Abigail McBride, Spearfish

Lisa McCain, Spearfish

Shelby McCarty, Spearfish

Alison Murphy, Spearfish

Martina Neiman, Spearfish

*Rachel Newton, Spearfish

Anne Orban, Spearfish

*Hannah Owens, Spearfish

*Jay Page, Spearfish

*Lisa Parks, Spearfish

Arron Patton, Spearfish

*Vanessa Peay, Spearfish

Jennifer Peterson, Spearfish

Courtney Pierce, Spearfish

*Machayla Robinson, Spearfish

Cassidy Sand, Spearfish

*Sarah Scherer, Spearfish

Hunter Schmuck, Spearfish

Brittany Schoenfelder, Spearfish

Trenton Schuelke, Spearfish

Shannon Shaffer, Spearfish

*Kaitlin Spargur, Spearfish

*Virginia Spotswood, Spearfish

Samantha Stadel, Spearfish

Shelby Stoltz, Spearfish

Kie Tatsukawa, Spearfish

Alison Turner, Spearfish

Hailey VanLishout, Spearfish

Casey Walker, Spearfish

*Nichole Walters, Spearfish

Alanna Weahkee Rios, Spearfish

Kristin Wenzel, Spearfish

Whitney Wills, Spearfish

*Timothy Woodson, Spearfish

Tiffany Zubrod, Spearfish

*Rani Van Gorp, Stickney

Rachel Andresen, Sturgis

Mya Baker, Sturgis

Kristan Bestgen, Sturgis

Leanna Borg, Sturgis

Shandell Clutter, Sturgis

Megan Duncan, Sturgis

*Sara Grebin, Sturgis

*Kelli Grubl, Sturgis

*Sean Hollearn, Sturgis

Katherine Holm, Sturgis

Sarah Kizer, Sturgis

Laura Kliewer, Sturgis

*Kristine Laber, Sturgis

Jennifer Loftin, Sturgis

*Katie Niederwerder, Sturgis

David Owen, Sturgis

*Colton Reichert, Sturgis

*Rebecca Schneider, Sturgis

Emily Scholz, Sturgis

*Christopher Schultz, Sturgis

Daniel Scott, Sturgis

Davin Steeves, Sturgis

Norman Stevens, Sturgis

Austin Garbisch, Summerset

*Alexandra Hurdel, Summerset

*Megan Koenig, Summerset

Katie-Lynn Sarchet, Summerset

*Jessica White, Summerset

*Alexis Engstrom, Sundance, Wyo.

*Karysa Idler, Sundance, Wyo.

Sheena Peplow, Sundance, Wyo.

Karen Robinson, Sundance, Wyo.

*Megan VanVeldhuizen, Sundance, Wyo.

*Courtney Dahlgren, Timber Lake

Katie Kaiser, Tolstoy

*Kristin Aberle, Trail City

Jaclyn Zorn, Upton, Wyo.

Heather Willson, Vacaville, Calif.

Claire Fergusson, Vancouver (Canada)

Caitlin Hill, Veblen

Thomas Mollet, Vermillion

Megan Lapka, Volga

Ashley Hanson, Wabasha, Minn.

Kyle Harris, Wall

Madison McLaughlin, Wall

Bethanie Neuberger, Watertown

Nicole Wasserman, Weston, Fla.

Kaylee Lamb, Whitehorse

Brett Enright, Whitewood

Jessica Richter, Whitewood

Marisa Sokoloski, Wibaux, Mont.

*Keely Kleven, Williston, N.D.

Bridget Aeschbacher, Winner

Lorrin Anderson, Winner

Benjamin Connot, Winner

Ethan Engel, Winner

Nathan Naasz, Winner

Samantha Patmore, Winner

Shayna Storms, Winner

*Cody Smith, Worland, Wyo.

*Steven Soderstrom, Worland, Wyo.

*Danielle Litaba, Wright, Wyo.

*Zachary Sage, Yankton

Gran McKerlie, Zion, Ill.

Print

Number of views (374)/Comments (0)

x
script src="/Portals/_default/skins/bhsu18/js/bootstrap.min.js" type="text/javascript">