BHSU students earn degrees during 2017 spring commencement ceremony

Author: BHSU Communications/Tuesday, May 16, 2017/Categories: 2017

Black Hills State University candidates for graduation were awarded master, bachelor, and associate degrees during the University's 173rd commencement ceremony this month.

Black Hills State University candidates for graduation were awarded master, bachelor, associate degrees during the University's 173rd commencement ceremony this month. Nearly 430 students received their degrees.

All graduates are listed below by hometown or current residence. Degrees are indicated by the following: MBA, master of business administration MED, master of education MS, master of science BA, bachelor of arts BGS, bachelor of general studies BATS, bachelor of applied technical science BS, bachelor of science BSED, bachelor of science in education AA, associate of arts and AS, associate of science.

Bachelor degree candidates who graduated with honors are noted by the following designations: Cum Laude, grade point average (GPA) 3.5 to 3.699 Magna Cum Laude, GPA of 3.7 to 3.899 and Summa Cum Laude, GPA of 3.9 or higher. Associate degree candidates who graduated with honors are noted by the following designations: With Honor, GPA of 3.5 to 3.699 with High Honor, GPA of 3.7 to 3.899 and with Highest Honor, GPA of 3.9 or higher.

Candidates graduating from the University Honors Program are noted by the following designations: Research Scholar, focusing on undergraduate research and creative scholarship University Scholar, a four-year comprehensive Honors program with an emphasis on undergraduate research and creative scholarship and International University Scholar, which requires a significant international experience in addition to the full Honors curriculum.   

California
Camarillo: Alaina Baldwin, BS, Political Science, Sociology Laguna Niguel: Damon Goldhammer, BS, Business Administration-Marketing San Jacinto: Allan Stubbs, BS, Exercise Science San Leandro: Caleb Guarino, BS, Exercise Science, Cum Laude Thousand Oaks: Matthew Singleton, BS, Business Administration-Management Waterford: Cody Cole, BS, Business Administration-Economics & Finance

Colorado
Akron: Morgan Woods, BS, Exercise Science Arvada: Erin Kemp, BS, Chemistry Aurora: Oluwashola Okoya, MBA, Applied Management Burlington: Jessica Gramm, BS, Business Administration-Tourism & Hospitality Management Castle Rock: Mary Steinher, MED, Reading Education Denver: Harry Ulricksen BS, Business Administration-Marketing Alexis Williams, MS, Strategic Leadership Gill: Jacqueline Gergely, BS, Exercise Science Johnstown: Sierra Toms, BS, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude Kirk: Michelle Schafer-Valko, MBA, Applied Management La Salle: Brynn Eckhardt, BS, Business Administration-Economics & Finance, Cum Laude Longmont: Rebecca Zaynor, BS, Professional Accountancy  

Iowa
Akron: Blaise Bursell, BS, Biology               

Illinois
Schaumburg: Ajallade Hennis, BS, Mass Communications

Maryland
Edgewater: Joshua Bruce, BS, Mass Communications Lexington Park: Miranda Swick, BS, Mass Communications              

Massachusetts
Quincy: Marine Avril, BS, Psychology

Minnesota
Battle Lake: Brady Cameron, MS, Strategic Leadership Chanhassen: Veenagayatri Chintaginjala, MS, Strategic Leadership Jackson: Marita Rasche, BS, Professional Accountancy, Summa Cum Laude Mankato: Brianna Dontje, BS, Psychology Moorhead: Marcus Bjornson, MS, Secondary Education Plainview: Ella Vinal, BS, Political Science, Cum Laude, University Scholar Saint Cloud: Kyle Todd, BS, Chemistry, Cum Laude Savage: Kate Griffin, BS, Exercise Science, Summa Cum Laude Thief River Falls: Erin Wayne, BS, Biology Woodbury: Casey Ellsworth, MS, Curriculum and Instruction

Montana
Baker: Savannah Gorman, BS, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude Belt: Taylor Cummings, MS, Strategic Leadership Billings: Katelynn Schabauer, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Circle: Brooke Dreesen, BSED, Elementary Education, Special Education, Cum Laude Forsyth: Alyssa Egan, BSED, Physical Education, Magna Cum Laude Ava Rankin, BS, Business Administration-Accounting Homestead: Jenna Bolstad, MS, Strategic Leadership Laurel: Emily Shelton, BS, Human Services Miles City: Elizabeth Williams, BS, Business Administration-Economics & Finance, Cum Laude, University Scholar Plentywood: Emily Whitlow, BSED, Elementary Education Sidney: Krista Steinbeisser, BS, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude Cedar Lewis, BS, Exercise Science Wibaux: Marisa Sokoloski, BS, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

North Dakota
Baldwin: Samuel Birkeland, BS, Business Administration-Management Bismarck: Tiffany Marthaller, BS, Psychology, Human Services Dickinson: Mary Hlebechuk, BS, Professional Accountancy, Magna Cum Laude Shelby Stoltz, BS, Exercise Science, Summa Cum Laude Halliday: Jake Herman, BS, Business Administration-Management Hannover: Sierra Henke, BS, Outdoor Education Hettinger: Bailey Sadowsky, BS, Corporate Communication, Graphic Design and Communications, Summa Cum Laude Killdeer: Maddison Voigt, BS, Environmental Physical Science Mandan: Madison Huber, BS, English, Political Science, Magna Cum Laude Minot: Miaja Jurgel, MS, Secondary Education Reeder: Michaela Erickson, BS, Exercise Science Scranton: Courtney Anderson, BSED, Elementary Education Watford City: McKayla Haugeberg, BS, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Nebraska
Gering: Elizabeth Millay, BS, History, Magna Cum Laude Krystal Nelson, BS, Biology, Summa Cum Laude Gothenburg: Bryce Eggleston, BS, Graphic Design and Communications, Magna Cum Laude Ord: Kayla O'Neal, BS, Graphic Design and Communications Scottsbluff: Anna Teghtmeyer, BS, Mass Communications, Cum Laude

Nevada
Henderson: Pamela Sakuma, BS, Corporate Communication

New York
Lacona: Ashley Haskins, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Medford: Kayleigh Murphy, BS, Exercise Science

Oregon
Salem: Debra Johnson, MS, Strategic Leadership

Pennsylvania
Hummelstown: Kate Wilbur, BS, Outdoor Education

South Dakota
Aberdeen: Jason Bierle, MED, Reading Education Belle Fourche: Shi-Anne Blakeman, BS, Business Administration-Marketing Kristina Bonefield, BSED, Special Education Jessie Clark, BS, Biology, Cum Laude Tamara Dahlvang, BS, Human Services Emma Thomas, BSED, Mathematics, Magna Cum Laude Tate Thybo, BS, Business Administration-Entrepreneurial Studies Kelly Winter-Howard, BSED, Special Education, Cum Laude Beresford: Taylor Christensen, BS, Business Administration-Management Hayley Hansen, BS, Professional Accountancy Bison: Jessica Johnson-Fried, BS, Business Administration-Management, Cum Laude Kylee Sandgren, BSED, Early Childhood/Special Education Black Hawk: Chelsea Alexander, AA, General Studies Katelyn Bradford, BSED, Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude Josie Burkinshaw, BS, Human Services Kailey Fisher, BS, Sociology, Human Services Amanda Neal, BS, Political Science Aaron Odegaard, MS, Secondary Education Samantha Palu, BSED, History Brittany Thompson, BS, Political Science, Psychology, Cum Laude, Posthumous Teila Warren, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Box Elder: Samantha Bunney, BSED, Elementary Education Brianna Dickinson, BSED, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude Jesse Hamer, MS, Secondary Education Farron Hovland, BS, Mass Communications Brian Hudson, BS, Business Administration-Management Kristie Jensen, BS, Psychology, Cum Laude Amira Loveridge, BS, Business Administration-Accounting, Cum Laude Courtney McCleary, BS, Graphic Design and Communications, Magna Cum Laude Philip Stocking, BS, Outdoor Education Marnie Wright, BS, Business Administration-Accounting Bradley: Jordan Lukkes, BS, Environmental Physical Science Brandon: Jennifer Anderson, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Bridgewater: Abbi Klyaic, BS, Mass Communications Burbank: Colette Steiner, BS, Sociology Canistota: Kayla Marquardt, BS, Exercise Science Central City: Justin James, AS, Applied Health Sciences Stevie Kopp, AA, General Studies Chamberlain: Benjamin Hammell, BS, Business Administration-Management Logan Moeller, MS, Secondary Education Corsica: Maisee Pickart, BS, Professional Accountancy, Business Administration-Management Custer: Jesse Larson, BS, Biology Jacqueline Neiffer, BSED, Elementary Education Hannah Selan, AS, Applied Health Sciences, With Honor Deadwood: Clarence Bernards, BS, Business Administration-Entrepreneurial Studies Carissa Cuesta, BSED, Early Childhood/Special Education Derek Sukstorf, MS, Secondary Education Eagle Butte: Christopher DuPris, BS, Engineering Technology-Construction Technology Elm Springs: Bailey Stover, BSED, Elementary Education, Special Education, Magna Cum Laude Ethan: Alexandra Gerlach, BS, Exercise Science, Summa Cum Laude Faith: Kayla Spiel, BS, Chemistry Hermosa: Taylor Fox, MS, Curriculum and Instruction James Knutson, BSED, History Herreid: Lane Rossow, BS, Biology Hill City: Karrah Dawson, BS, Business Administration-Entrepreneurial Studies Arisbet Escalante, BS, Business Administration-Accounting Hot Springs: Miranda Cornay, BS, Psychology Kimberly Thompson, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Kadoka: Brady Sudbeck, BSED, Mathematics Kyle: Lana Christensen, MED, Reading Education Camille Griffith, MS, Integrative Genomics Juanita Rooks, MED, Reading Education Lake Andes: Jordan Thaler, BSED, Elementary Education Lead: John Dagit, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Garrett Kohler, BS Psychology Ashley Schreurs, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Sarah Shoop, BSED, History, Summa Cum Laude Tracy Sigdestad, MS, Sustainability Lemmon: Cody Schopp, BS, Mass Communications Madison: Tyler Ruhd, MS, Strategic Leadership Meadow: Sadie Conrad, BSED, Elementary Education, Cum Laude Shaley Lensegrav, BSED, Composite Communication English, Summa Cum Laude Midland: Michelle VanTassel, BS, Exercise Science Miller: Kyra Espinosa, MS, Secondary Education Ryan Peterka, BS, Mass Communications Mitchell: Hannah Millar Torgersen, BSED, Elementary Education, Special Education, Magna Cum Laude Mobridge: Max Cain, BS, Chemistry Skya Ducheneaux, BS, Business Administration-Management New Underwood: Shaylee Flint, BS, Mass Communications Newell: Caitlyn Dowling, BSED, Elementary Education Anna Hafele, MS, Integrative Genomics Onida: Mary Fleming, MS, Secondary Education Philip: Shelby Schofield, BSED, Elementary Education, Special Education Piedmont: Kristofer Baker, BS, Graphic Design and Communications Frances Baustian, BS, Psychology, Sociology Courtney Cassen, BSED, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude Michelle Edoff, BSED, Elementary Education, Cum Laude Kelsie McPherson, BSED, Elementary Education JLynn Miller, BSED, English, Cum Laude, International University Scholar Courtney Pitsor, BSED, Elementary Education Pierre: Shelby Gerber, BSED, Elementary Education Robyn Hynes, BS, Mass Communications Keeley Kotula, BSED, English, Cum Laude Katie Spencer, MS, Secondary Education Matthew Tetzlaff, MS, Strategic Leadership Quinn: Kailey Sawvell, BSED, Elementary Education Rapid City: Courtney Anderson, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Brianna Arity, BSED, Elementary Education Christine Bakkevik, BSED, Elementary Education Cody Benne, BSED, Elementary Education Brady Besco, BSED, Biology Sean Bialas, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Chad Bischoff, MS, Strategic Leadership Whitney Bischoff, MS, Strategic Leadership Christopher Brubaker, BATS, General Supervision Kathryn Buchy, MS, Secondary Education Abby Buck, AS, Applied Health Sciences Courtney Buck, BS, History, Magna Cum Laude, University Scholar Marilyn Faith Buck Elk, BS, Business Administration-Management Aric Buhler, BS, Business Administration-Entrepreneurial Studies Travis Bunkowske, BS, Human Services, Sociology Jason Cole, MS, Secondary Education Charles Comes Killing, AS, Engineering Technology Dakota Crocker, AA, General Studies Keith Davenport, BS, Psychology Kayla Deranleau, BS, Business Administration-Management Tony Divan, BSED, Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude Tanner Edwards, BS, Business Administration-Accounting, Magna Cum Laude Jennifer Feiler, BSED, Elementary Education Aaron Finnell, BS, History Ashley Francis, BS, English Dawn Galloway, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Brittany Geersen, BS, Business Administration-Human Resource Management Kristina Good, AA, General Studies Megan Haibeck, AS, Applied Health Sciences Nathan Hankins, BS, Sociology, Cum Laude Dana Hicks, MS, Secondary Education Cody Johnson, BS, Business Administration-Marketing Molly Keller, BS, Biology Shawntera Kennedy, MS, Secondary Education Rebecca Kindvall, BS, Mass Communications Nicholas Krull, BS, Mass Communications Bailee Kulish, BS, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude Rena Lunsford, MS, Secondary Education Chris Lynde, MS, Secondary Education Lynsey Lytle, BS, Psychology Jacob Malon, BS, Outdoor Education, Cum Laude Sean Marsich, BGS, General Studies Andrew Martin, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Nicholas McGeehon, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Brittany McGrady, BS, Business Administration-Accounting, Management Christianna Mitchell, BSED, Elementary Education Zachery Mitchell, BSED, Composite Science Education Sean Mommerency, BS, Psychology, Summa Cum Laude Marissa Monger, BS, Business Administration-Management, Magna Cum Laude Miranda Monger, BS, Business Administration-Human Resource Management, Magna Cum Laude Kristina Moran, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Catelynn Morris, BS, Business Administration-Management Cassandra Ness, AS, Applied Health Sciences, With Highest Honor Bethanie Neuberger, BS, Business Administration-Tourism & Hospitality Management Taylor Nye, BS, Business Administration-Marketing Tyler Olson, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Tyler O'Neill, AS, Applied Health Sciences Mycalynn Osborne, BSED, Art, Special Education Christina Owen, BS, Corporate Communication Shivani Patel, BS, Exercise Science Kelsey Pence, AS, Applied Health Sciences Garrett Peterson, BS, Business Administration-Economics & Finance Garrett Petrik, BS, Business Administration-Economics & Finance, Magna Cum Laude Trevor Plett, MBA, Applied Management Megan Pope, BS, Psychology Nicole Quinn, AA, General Studies Heather Rederth, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Skyler Reese, BS, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude Alexa Reichensperger, MS, Secondary Education Alex Richardson, BS, Psychology, Summa Cum Laude Sean Risner, BS, Mass Communications, Magna Cum Laude Laurie Robinson, BA, Art, Cum Laude Alex Rutan, BS, Psychology Aubree Rypkema, BS, Chemistry Hussein Sanooh, BSED, English Joshua Satterlee, MBA, Applied Management Aaron Schone, BS, Biology Hannah Schroeder, BSED, Physical Education, Magna Cum Laude Jenna Shultz, BS, Mass Communications Tara Smith, BS, History Brittney Squires, MED, Reading Education Megan Steiger, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Samuel Steinken, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Elizabeth Strong, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Kelsey Trimble, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Yolanda Usera, MS, Secondary Education Jared Viger, BS, Sociology Morgan VonHaden, MS, Strategic Leadership Dorothy Voorhees, MBA, Applied Management Jessica Watkins, BSED, Special Education, Early Childhood/Special Education, Cum Laude Shae Weber, BSED, Composite Social Science Alaina Wheeler, BSED, Special Education Jonathan Williams, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Ryan Williams, BS, Psychology Destanie Wilt-Hoffman, BGS, General Studies, Cum Laude Sarah Witcraft, BS, History Justein Zens, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Ridgeview: Shelby Gray, BS, History Roscoe: Lexi Nehlich, BS, Human Services, Sociology, Magna Cum Laude Scotland: Isabella Binde, BS, Biology Sioux Falls: Jessica Bentz, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Bryce Flickema, BS, Exercise Science Drew Hanson, BS, Psychology Emily Jacoway, BS, Environmental Physical Science Jessica Johnson, BS, English, Cum Laude Joshua Marbach, BS, Business Administration-Management Rachel Munce, BSED, Art, Magna Cum Laude Kayla Schindling, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Ashlyn Wiege, BS, Business Administration-Management Spearfish: Tyson Almanza, BS, Business Administration-Management Taylor Arsaga, AS, Applied Health Sciences P. Brandon Baker, BS, Mass Communications Carlisa Bayne, MS, Secondary Education Krista Bell, BS, English Amanda Blank, BSED, Special Education Amanpreet Brar, MS, Integrative Genomics Patrick Brick, BS, Business Administration-Marketing Adam Burke, BS, Political Science Michaela Cermak, AS, Applied Health Sciences, With Highest Honor Dillin Chambless, BS, Business Administration-Accounting Darlene Coppe, BS, Biology Rachel Crawford, BS, Chemistry, Summa Cum Laude, International University Scholar Robert Dahlenburg, BSED, Math & Science Education Erin Delahoyde, MED, Reading Education Drew Diedrich, BS, Biology, Cum Laude Megan Duncan, BS, Psychology Shanai Durfey, BS, Exercise Science, Cum Laude Drew Dutton, BS, Graphic Design and Communications, Mass Communications Ashley Dwyer, BS, Business Administration-Management Allan Gonzalez Escoto, BS, Mass Communications Trevor Goss, BSED, Industrial Technology Education Kylie Hall, BS, Mass Communications Matthew Hess, BS, Environmental Physical Science Michael Hurst, BS, Biology, Chemistry, Summa Cum Laude, University Scholar Brady Jones, BS, Mass Communications, Cum Laude Amber Keller, BSED, Elementary Education Maria Kemp, MED, Reading Education Alexandra Kephart, BS, Psychology Tiona King, BGS, General Studies Michele Koski, BSED, Elementary Education, Special Education, Early Childhood/Special Education, Cum Laude Amanda Krueger, BSED, Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude Travis Ladwig, BSED, Elementary Education Scott Leite, BS, Business Administration-Marketing Chun Lo, BS, Exercise Science Naveen Malik, BS, Chemistry, Research Scholar Karisa Martin, BS, Human Services Dylan Mattson, BS, Exercise Science, Cum Laude Elizabeth Mattson, BS, Psychology Matthew McCaskell, BS, Mass Communications Paige Michael, BSED, Art, Magna Cum Laude Billie Miller, BSED, Elementary Education Nick Montieth, BS, Political Science Ronalda Mowell, BSED, Elementary Education Jack Nelson, BS, Business Administration-Tourism & Hospitality Management Anna Olson, BSED, Elementary Education, Special Education Holiday Robley, BS, Biology Jesse Rose, BS, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude Cassidy Sand, BS, English, Magna Cum Laude Sarah Scherer, BSED, Elementary Education, Special Education Jessica Schiefelbein, BS, Psychology Amber Seidel, BS, Chemistry Richard Walbe, BS, Mass Communications, Magna Cum Laude, Research Scholar Alyssa Walters, MS, Secondary Education Jayce Winsell, BS, Corporate Communication Jennifer Worthington, MED, Reading Education Stickney: Rani Van Gorp, BSED, Elementary Education, Cum Laude Sturgis: Scott Altstiel, BS, Mass Communications, Magna Cum Laude Toni Berghorst, BGS, General Studies Max Bergstrom, BS, Business Administration-Tourism & Hospitality Management Nathaniel Brandt, BS, Psychology, Sociology Shandell Clutter, BS, Graphic Design and Communications Tammie Foley, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Sidney Forsch, BS, Biology Joseph Guttierez, BS, Composite Communication English Jacqueline Hyman, MS, Secondary Education Andrew Jones, MS, Secondary Education Taylor Jordan, BSED, Composite Science Education Christina Larson, BS, Graphic Design and Communications Stacey Learn, BS, Business Administration-Human Resource Management Jennifer Loftin, BSED, Music Education, Magna Cum Laude Megan Moravec, BSED, Elementary Education Chelsae Romey, BSED, Elementary Education KayDe Roth, BSED, Elementary Education, Cum Laude Summerset: Marli Chrispen, AS, Tourism & Hospitality Austin Garbisch, BS, Biology, Cum Laude Timber Lake: Jami Kesling, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Trail City: Kristin Aberle, BSED, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude Union Center: Paige Brink, BS, Exercise Science, Cum Laude Vale: Kristi Steffes, BSED, Elementary Education Wagner: Elizabeth Hughes, MS, Secondary Education Wall: Kyle Harris, BS, Exercise Science, Cum Laude Elizabeth Sykora, BSED, Mathematics, Magna Cum Laude Watertown: Cody Becker, MS, Strategic Leadership Amanda Brist, BS, Psychology Teresa Remmers, MS, Curriculum and Instruction White: Tim Cariveau, MS, Strategic Leadership White River: Mathew Gillen, BS, Engineering Technology-Construction Technology Whitewood: Julie Aldren, BSED, Elementary Education Kendra Barrett, BSED, Music Education Kameron Milne, BS, Exercise Science Jennifer Porterfield, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Janelle Soring, BSED, Special Education Winner: Brooke Schroeder, BS, Exercise Science Yankton: Zachary Sage, BS, Art

Texas
Lackland AFB: Cynda Morton, AA, General Studies

Utah
Salt Lake City: Jason Olsen, MS, Integrative Genomics

Wisconsin
Boscobel: Jenni Heisz, BS, Outdoor Education Eau Claire: Haley Krump, BS, Outdoor Education Kenosha: David Nelson, MS, Strategic Leadership Portage: Eleanor Marcouiller, MS, Secondary Education Waukesha: Eleanor Froschmayer, BS, American Indian Studies

Wyoming
Beulah: Ashley England, BS, Outdoor Education Big Piney: Lainy Pape, BSED, Elementary Education Buffalo: Marina Curuchet, BS, Corporate Communication, Graphic Design/Communications, Magna Cum Laude Casper: Cheyanne Balster, BS, Psychology Scott Foley, MS, Strategic Leadership Clearmont: Bailey Roebling, BS, Mass Communications Cody: Andrew Blaylock, BS, Mathematics Devils Tower: Timothy Reid, MS, Strategic Leadership Douglas: Hannah Castrogiovanni, AA, General Studies, With Honor Gillette: Ronda Charlson, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Kelton Claggett, BSED, Special Education Michael Cook, BS, Business Administration-Tourism & Hospitality Management Cody Eckhardt, BS, History Tanner Gillette, BS, Exercise Science, Cum Laude Sarah Graham, BSED, Elementary Education Miranda Griffis, BS, Psychology Taylor Hanson, BS, History Nichole Harvey, BGS, General Studies Kari Hickox, BS, Biology Chelsey Kremers, BSED, Art, Magna Cum Laude McKenna McCreary, BSED, Mathematics, Magna Cum Laude Ashlyn Pearson, BS, Psychology Emily Pfeifle, BSED, Elementary Education Katie Remme, BSED, Early Childhood/Special Education Cheryl Ringer, MS, Secondary Education Green River: Jerome Krysl, BSED, Composite Social Science Kaycee: Katherine Brock, BS, Psychology Moorcroft: Marci Allison, BS, History Debbie Borden, BS, Professional Accountancy Emily Ver Burg, BSED, Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude Katherine Williams, MED, Reading Education Marti Wood, MED, Reading Education Newcastle: Jasmine Kershner, BS, Business Administration-Economics & Finance Shenae LaCroix, BS, Exercise Science, Cum Laude Caleb Munger, BS, Graphic Design and Communications, Mass Communications Kennedy Ragland, BSED, Elementary Education Alexander Rettinghouse, BS, Art Powell: Carly Klein, BS, English, Cum Laude Rock Springs: Danielle Torpey, BSED, English Rozet: Hugh Cook, BS, Mass Communications, History, Cum Laude Travis Tweeten, BS, Engineering Technology-Construction Technology Sheridan: Cheyloh Bluemel, BS, Chemistry, Magna Cum Laude Sundance: Mariah Haas, MED, Reading Education Tessa Robinson, BS, Business Administration-Management, Human Resource Management, Summa Cum Laude Thermopolis: Carrie Ryan, MS, Curriculum and Instruction Upton: Sarah Gebhart, MED, Reading Education Melissa Hampton, MS, Secondary Education Worland: Jazmin Vega, BS, Exercise Science Wright: Danielle Litaba, BS, Mass Communications, Cum Laude

Canada
Ontario
Oakville: Tina Andreana, MBA, Applied Management
Print

Number of views (326)/Comments (0)

x
script src="/Portals/_default/skins/bhsu18/js/bootstrap.min.js" type="text/javascript">